Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-26T09:50:22+05:30


Generally people don't like to study.. But studying makes man perfect. They get to know , what to do and what not to do. They get to know , what is society , how shud we face it. How should we face the world. So every person shud study
1 5 1
2015-07-26T09:52:30+05:30


Some people love to study , they are two reasons , one is that they have a fear of it , next is they have a goal to be achieved. People who has any goal , has many advantages of studies and vice versa
0