Answers

2015-07-28T09:45:09+05:30
Because there is a large amount of heat and is in liquid state.
2 4 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-28T09:46:35+05:30
only the crust of the earth is solid as per our researchers and inside it the earth is in molten and gaseous state and it will be so hot so we cannot survive there.
                                                               hope it helps you
2 4 2