Answers

2015-07-28T14:37:21+05:30


Hum sab ne yeh thana hai, Bharat swachh banana hai!
2 5 2
Please mark as best....
hope it helped you
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-28T14:40:25+05:30


1. Clean India Green India
2. Cleanliness from inside and outside, Health automatically will reside both the sides
3. Clean Bean got Hygiene
4. Cleanliness should not be foreseen for it brings Hygiene
5. Cleanliness is next to Godliness
2 5 2