Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-28T17:19:13+05:30


The factors of 99 are 1, 3, 9, 11, 33 and 99. The factors of 32 are 1,2,4,8,16 and 32. Therefore, both have same number of factors.
3 4 3
Pls! Mark as best...
tell how to mark best i will surely do it!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! have some beleive on me . and reply
both
u will have to click on the yellow button of any 1 of the answer!!
2015-07-28T19:00:50+05:30
99 = 1, 3, 9, 11, 33, 99.
32 = 1, 2, 4, 8,16, 32.
Therefore, both have same number of factors. but numbers are different.
1 1 1
pls!! mark as the best...
right
maine hi btaya mera i nhi kiya
koi baat nhi