Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-28T18:33:53+05:30


The answers are:
1> Marie Curie (Radioactivity)
2>Lilianthal (Plane engineering)
3>Aurel Vlaciu (Plane engineering)
4>Valerian Abakovsky (Railway engineering).
3 4 3
i know 4 more
1 apj abdul kalam speech
2 punjab officer fighting
3 paul driving car
Hey i know 2 more : Philip Hughes & Ankit Keshri (Cricketing)
2015-07-28T18:46:40+05:30


They are as followes:
. APJ Abdul Kalam 
. Sunita Williams
. marie Curie
. Rajib gandhi
2 4 2
DO U KNOW ONE INTERESTING THING OUR INDIAN SHAKESEPERE KALIDASA LOST HIS TEETH WHILE WRITING HIS WORK...
he died in his birthday
Ohhh..thanks fr the information...
* talkin' about william shakespeare (real)
yaa he died in his birthday