Answers

2015-07-28T19:40:28+05:30
Yes they do have leadership qualities and can earn for their family.
Example - Rani Lakshmi Bai, Pratibha Patil
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-28T19:41:04+05:30
Yes obviously!
now women are independent now the people have changed their minds. Women are now earning for their families n even in big companies they are ruling too. Women are no seen in all the fields. They can do presently whatever they longs for!!
2 5 2