Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-04T09:53:46+05:30
Welcome the show-___ The topic for today's discussion is sound. (Writ smthng about sound) Now, presenting my views, I wd say that(wat u feel about sound) Well, today we have somespecial guests with us, (whoever u wnna call,3 ppl) I wud like to take their views on sound....(end here)
1 5 1
Plz mark it as the best...
why not actully i dont know it very well
Thanx
my pleasure
2014-06-04T09:53:48+05:30
Good Now Welcome To My Show Lets Have Fun and Lets Begin
1 5 1