Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-04T12:34:47+05:30
Amoeba is the unicellular organism means the organism which has only one cell.
ruminanta are the mammals which are able to aquire nutrients from plant
3 2 3
ok
so pleae
niceeeeeee julie.........
what nice
what nice vinutty
2014-06-04T13:06:46+05:30
Ruminants are nucllears which are able to absorbe the nutrients of the plants . and the amoeba are the micro organism which hasn`t have cells in it`s body........
1 5 1