Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-04T13:38:56+05:30
We can find 3d shaped easily but to find there volume we have to measure their dimensions and then by applying formula we can but never forget to writ approx there . and the same for sa
2 5 2
if helped mark as the best
what are you thinking
could u also answer me?
  • Brainly User
2014-06-04T13:48:09+05:30
Look for the shapes and take their measurement. apply the formula and get the answers.
0