Answers

2014-06-04T13:35:06+05:30
Never give up stay focused on your ambition and goal in life

0
i need some other small slogans like that......
by the way..thanks..!!
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-04T13:43:02+05:30


Rise and rise again until lambs become lions.
winners never quit. Quitters never win
failure is not falling down but refusing to get up.
never give up because you'll never know what god was about to give you.
“Courage doesn't always roar, sometimes it's the quiet voice at the end of the day whispering 'I will try again tomorrow” 

2 5 2