Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-30T20:54:35+05:30
I HOPE I COULD ANSWER PROPERLY !! ;)
3 2 3
2015-07-31T21:27:51+05:30
Dams and tall buildings are made broader at the bottom because if the pressure of water will be higher than there are the chances of breaking.
2 4 2
mark as brainliest plz
sorry but i wanted answer realated to force and pressure so, your answer is improper to my question !
no issues!!! :'(
ok