Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-02T19:46:07+05:30
Xxxxxx
yyyyy
ddddd

12/15/1998

to
respected sir /mam
  subject    reason for my failuture in maths
i am xxxx of classs xx.due to my grandfathers death i could not attend my classes properly .which resulted in failuture of maths exam
so i sincerely request u to give me chance and allow me to prove in the coming exam by giving some extraa time

yours respectfully
drfffffrf
1 5 1
2015-08-02T19:55:39+05:30
XYZ
Address
02 August 2015
Respected Principal/teacher,
Subject-reason of my failure in my maths exam.
sir/Mam i am a student of class xxx and i want to inform u that i had went to my grandfather's house as he was suffering from cancer. But unfortunately, he died on dd/mm/yy. And due to that I could not attend my classes and i didn't have enough time to copy the notes and study well. So i failed in the exam.
I kindly request u to give me another chance so that i can score better.
Your obedient student,
XYZ
Class-SJHDg

0