Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-05T12:15:02+05:30


Berry blue jam nutritional information 
1. energy (kcal)- 290 
2. protein(g) - traces
3. carbohydrate(g)- 71
4. added sugar(g)- 63
5. fat (all types) (g)- traces
6. vitamin B3(mg)-5.2
 
contents
1. sugar 
2. glucose syrup
3. modified corn starch
4.acidity regulator: E330
5.natural and artificial flavouring
6.glazing agents:E901,E903,E904
7.colour:E133
     
hope it helps u 
 







13 4 13
  • Brainly User
2014-06-05T12:24:13+05:30
Kissan mixed fruit jam:
Country of Origin:Product of India
Ingredients:Peanuts,Tree nuts,Soy,Milk and Wheat.
Product weight:500 grams.
Storage instructions:Refrigerate after opening
Package:Glass bottle.
13 3 13