Answers

2015-08-06T17:56:24+05:30
41 because each word carries its own alphabetical no.
0
please show me to detail
b is in the 2 place that means b=2, o is in the 15th place that means o=15 and similarly with x and finally by adding all we get 41
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-06T18:00:51+05:30
41 because b is in 2 nd place, o is in 15 th place and x is in 24 th place in alphabet..
so if we add these places we get 41......(15+2+24)
2 5 2
pls mark as best...
ha i got it its very easy thank you