Answers

2015-08-06T19:20:11+05:30
Inside the brain there are Two cerebral hemispheres account for 85 percent of the brain’s weight. The billions of neurons in the two hemispheres are connected by thick bundles of nerve cell fibers called the corpus callosum.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-07T15:13:00+05:30
the brain consistes of 3 parts:
cerebrum
cerebellum
medulla obloganta
1 5 1
pls give me the best answer
for the next rank
ok i'll see
thnx
welcome