Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-08-06T21:12:32+05:30


Indian artists  are gopal rao, manishi dey , sunil das ,  bajju parthan and sh. raza.
foreign artists are  saint mark, avid, botticelli  and michelangelo.  
 
 
hope its help u.


0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-10T21:28:38+05:30
Indian artists-
Rabindranath Tagore,Abanindranath Tagore,Nandlal Bose,Jamini Roy,Amrita Shergiel,Raja Ravi Verma
Foreign Artists-
Michael Angelo,Pablo Picasso,Leonardo d Vinci

1 5 1