Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-06-06T15:42:32+05:30


Reaction occuring at a fast spped is called fast reaction


0
example????
not in mind, sorry
ok
hey spider man
ohhh, kingsiddharth, hello
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-06T15:49:20+05:30
Speed of reaction for a reactant or product in a particular reaction is defined as how fast or slow the reaction takes place.rusting of iron has a low reaction rate.wood combustion has a fast reaction rate.
2 5 2
what has been accepted ritvik......
thank you powerful.
thank you...
ok....
hmm