Answers

2014-06-06T17:34:55+05:30
A very good day to all the gentleman and lady present in this program.As we know i (your name) am here to conduct a quiz program.I am thanking everyone present here for attending this quiz program.We are about to begin the show.Hope you enjoy this program thouroghly.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-06T18:55:07+05:30
Good evening and welcome everyone present here. i ( you will tell your name)  have today come before you to come before you to conduct a video show on sound i hope you will enjoy it and would like it too..
2 5 2