Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-08T21:41:39+05:30
In computing, a stack is a data structure used to store a collection of objects. Individual items can be added and stored in a stack using a push operation. Objects can be retrieved using a pop operation, which removes an item from the stack. when an object is placed to a stack it is placed on top of all previously entered items.
2 5 2
please gove it the best answer
please gove it the best answer
2015-08-08T22:12:52+05:30
A pile of similar objects, each directly on top of the last
0