Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-09T18:25:26+05:30


Apj Abudul Kalam died on 27th july of 2015 ie; shortly 
1 5 1
2015-08-09T18:26:30+05:30


A.p.j Abdul kalam the former President of India and the Missile man died or breath his last on 27th July,,2015 in Shillong while giving a lecture in Shillong to students..due to a heart attack..
0
Hope it helps u
ya very much
thanks
:) your most welcome
:D