Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-10T00:42:57+05:30


We only need about 1200 calories per day..!!
Hope it helps and pls mark it as the best answer. :-)

2 5 2
you can see down there mark as the brainliest just click it...
if u don't mind... :-)
oh! I think u need two answers to do that...so itz k..u can do it afterwards...and thnq a lot
ok!
Thanks a lot dude!
  • Brainly User
2015-08-10T06:16:16+05:30


We will need 1200-1800 calories per day to maintain our health
0