Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-11T17:44:53+05:30


Food poisoning, gastritis, ulcers, gonorrhea, meningitis.
1 5 1
pls!! mark as the best...
tanishk y u reported the answer
thanks
2015-08-11T17:52:57+05:30


Some of the diseases caused by bacteria are food poisoning, ulcers and gastritis, meningitis, infections, pneumonia , strep throat , blood poisoning , kidney failure, toxic shock syndrome, rabies, tetanus, typhoid fever, tuberculosis etc.
0
please mark as best!!
pleaseeee
ya mark her as the best.....