Answers

2015-08-12T19:32:56+05:30
I have learnt many type of art from my school and i use it in my home in many functions
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-12T20:18:44+05:30
This happened when I was in class 5. There was a science test. But I was not at all prepared for it. The girl sitting beside me was also not prepared. At last we ended up copying the answer from each other. The invigilator of the class just next to us saw that we were cheating. She didn't complain to the invigilator of our room but she told that she was not happy by what we have done. From that day I never copied again from anybody else. I learned a lesson that cheating is a bad habit .
1 5 1