Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-12T18:28:51+05:30
British was the winner of the Second Carnatic war .
2 5 2
what?r u sure abt it haa?
Nice answer
After the death of the Nizam-ul-Mulk in 1748, the Nizam of Hyderabad, a civil war for succession, now known as the Second Carnatic War..thanq!!
:)
2015-08-12T18:33:51+05:30


The winner of the second carnatic wars was Mir Ahmad Ali Khan.
0
done!
u r wrng
thn what is correct answer plzz sayy..
British is the correct answer
sure? ~_~