Answers

2015-08-12T20:48:02+05:30
"We found that on average the human brain has 86bn neurons. And not one [of the brains] that we looked at so far has the 100bn. Even though it may sound like a small difference the 14bn neurons amount to pretty much the number of neurons that a baboon brain has or almost half the number of neurons in the gorilla brain. So that's a pretty large difference actually."
2 5 2
ha ha
meri marzi
stop taht bro
haaaa kuch sune nhi yaara
huhuhuhuhu
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-12T20:51:56+05:30
One hundred billion neurons.
3 3 3
sory haaa
mujhe dar lagraaa
leave now!!
jao ji jao
hahahah