Answers

2014-06-07T12:19:30+05:30
The different types of graphs are 
BAR GRAPH 
PIE CHART
TALLY MARK etc.........
2 4 2
did u thught this ????????????/
ya but i want all about of different type of graph
sryyy....... ma frend.......
its ok
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-07T12:36:13+05:30
Pie Charts: Visuals for people learning about pie graphs.
Bar Graph: A paragraph that explains bar graphs.
Line Graph: Briefly explains line graphs and their uses.
Pictographs - bars or columns are replaced with little pictures

3 5 3