Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-07T13:07:58+05:30
Har insaan ki zindagi mein kayi mushkilen aati hain.hme unka saamna karna padta hai.jab hm kisi musibat ka mukabla honsle ke saath karte hain to hmara aatm vishwaas bardhta hai.hm aage aane vali mishkilon se lardne ke liye tayar hote hain.Isliye zindagi mein chahe kitni bhi badi musibat aa jaye,hme usse darna nhi chahiye aur dimaag se kaam legar bahaduri se mukabla karna chahiye,isi prakar hm jeevan mein safal ho payenge
3 5 3
kya aap mjhe ye topic koi example de ker explain ker sakti hai?
2014-06-07T13:08:19+05:30
Life is so complicated. One time we are happy then god knows hen the sad moments arrive. We cross through many circumstances in our life. There are times that one moment we spent our moments with our family but as we grow we get busy in our own personal life's and get busy on achieving something in our life's. If we are trying to achieve something or get something,we go through many situations but,if we don't find with those situations we will not become strong in our nearer future. So therefore, if we fight with all our problems and circumstances in our life,we will become strong and when we will become strong we will be able to achieve anything in our life.
     Hope that this will help you
2 5 2