Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-07T14:14:33+05:30
amoeba
- it is a protozoan
- amoeba is a unicellular organism
it is irregular in shape and changes it's shape to form pseudopodia to move and to engulf food
- it has a food  vacuole where the food is dijested

paramecium
- paramecium is a unicellular protozoan
- it's shape is  like a sole of a shoe
- it's outer surface is covered with small hair like structure called as cilia which helps it to move and engluf food
- it has a macro and a micro nucleus

hope you like it and will help you too
3 3 3
2014-06-07T14:49:40+05:30
Is a amobea is a protozon ,it is unicellular,it does not have any shape,it changes.
paramecium
it is unicellular it is in the shape of sole of a shoe.it has macro and micro nucleus
2 3 2
sorry I can't mark it as best because you have written in short and sentence structure is not correct