Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-07T14:44:50+05:30
She can charge it under sun Or can rub the battery against her hair or wool to use static electricity to charge the mobile
4 3 4
Thank you for your answer.
Your welcome
How can she charge it under the sun? She can't afford to buy solar panels
I have tried it ...she just needs to keep it under the sun the battery will gain heat energy which will gradually change to electric energy in the battery
WOW! Great. Thank you for your wonderful idea.
2014-06-07T14:58:35+05:30
She can charge her phone if in his house there is laptop or computer and phone in smartphone by datacable
2 4 2
Sorry but I wanted a home method just like the above one.
okk
Your Phisics 8 Answer was displacement