Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-13T21:17:06+05:30
Bcoz water keeps every part of body working properly.it helps our body  flush  wastes and stay at the right temprature .it helps to prevent kidney stones and constipation

we loose water through out the day -through our breath,sweat,urine,and bowel omwntsif u live in a hot  climate,u even loose more fluid
u need to replace the lost fluid to stay healthy,if u dont get enough water u ecome dehyderatedif u become over dehyderated our body no longer will have enough fluid to get blood to our organs

1 5 1
2015-08-13T21:28:51+05:30
Water is a main source of living. It keeps our body healthy . It protectsvus from kidney diseases........etc abd also gives us energy ..so we have to take sufficient water
0