Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-14T20:02:19+05:30
ITS  5

HOPE YOU FOUND I EASY AND THANKS ME AND MARK AS BRAINLIEST ANSWER. KEEP SMILING AND ANSWERING AND ASKING QUESTIONS

2 5 2
well its prificultetty
sorry i meant pretty difficult
is it ok now
YA ITS DEFINETLY OKAY
pls stop commenting here
2015-08-14T20:09:41+05:30
2 + 3 = 5
hope u got...............................
2 5 2
can you answer the before question which is also asked by me i.e if a,b,c,d,e are in continued proportion
i have lost my practice in ratio and proportion
sorry i can't help