Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-07T17:14:32+05:30
Hunting 
Cutting trees 
Wasting water
Global warming
6 4 6
ok
actually my internet went off for a while
well your question was good
yes i also liked your question
well thanx 2 my sister
2014-06-07T18:22:32+05:30
1.Hunting
2.Killing of animals for raw materials like skin tooth etc.........
3.Deforestation
4.Global warming
4 4 4
thanx but i needed it in paragraph form
sorry today i am busy so 2morrow i will give the answer