Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-07T18:05:48+05:30
Hope this helps you...................
3 5 3
i tried it
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Wow sweety take a chill pill....
2014-06-07T18:37:34+05:30
Ten Indian birds are as follows:
1)Kingfishers
2)Hornbill
3)pelicans
4)Geese
5)Ducks
6)Great Indian Bustard
7)Flamingo
8)Osprey
9)Painted Snipe
10)Swans.
0
so
tell from where i copied
n i'll stop
r u not getting wat m saying
Comment has been deleted