Answers

2015-08-15T16:02:00+05:30
Ni badhaaaa andiiii asalau 

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-15T16:48:41+05:30
Many of the indian manuscripts and Indian books are found in different parts of the world. We have also found seals which were used by ancient Indus valley civilization in other countries. The spread of knowledge or those revolutionary movements(renaissance) were because of Indian books . So several proofs prove that India had trade relations with other countries
1 5 1