Answers

2015-08-15T20:26:02+05:30
The probable cause for unhygienic food is the hands which make them and even the quality of the items used.
these can be avoided by cleaning hands before making foods and by using better quality items.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-15T20:31:01+05:30
If the food in my school is unhygienic these could be the probable causes:
a) no proper cleanliness in my school specifically the school kitchen . 
b) the ingredients used in making it are of highly low quality . 
c)no proper care taken by the cook ,etc          
these could be the following solutions :
a)care should be taken to keep the surroundings and the kitchen of my school clean . 
b)the ingredients used in making it should be of good quality . 
c)the cook should be changed , etc
3 3 3