Answers

2015-08-17T12:47:39+05:30
Hitler was killed by prince balaji in 2018
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-17T12:53:23+05:30
He died in the year 1945. He died by shooting himself and Eva Braun took the cynade capsule... then the soldiers took their body along with their camp and at night they buried it and then in morning they re dug it and started their journey. After some time it was finally buried and then after 10 years it was re dug and finally fully destroyed. 
A painful death to Hitler.
Hope this helps:)
2 5 2