Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-06-08T15:53:46+05:30


1. Do something drastic to stop the use of plastic
2. Say no to plastic and say yes to nature,
3. Make paper your friend and plastic your enemy
4. Earth has everything to satisfy man's need but not man's greed,
5. You can break a habit in a second but you can break a landfill in 1000 years.

10 4 10
thank you very much gor giving the answer
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-08T16:10:28+05:30
Reduse Plastic and reuse plastic

Plastic is not fantastic but drastic

The less u use plastic the more u save the earth ..

Reduse today for a better tomorrow 
 

13 3 13