Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-09T10:11:26+05:30
Buffy the vampire slayer was written by  BRYON COVER
 it was based on the hit tv series created by JOSS WHEDON
hope you like it and mark as best
2 4 2
sorry feeling ashamed to say that i don't know !!!!!!!!!!!
ok
:(
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
2014-06-09T10:12:13+05:30
Written by bryon cover
hope this helps.........
0
Buffy the vampire slayer was written by Joss Whedon