Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-19T22:50:47+05:30
                                           TITLE 
    

 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - INTRODUCTION ( 1st para )- - - -  - -- - - - - - -  - - - - - ______________________________________________________________

______________________________________________________________


- - --  - -  - - - - -DESCRIBE IT IN DETAIL ( 2nd para ) -- - - - -  - - - - - - - - 
____________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________

- -- - -  - -- - - - - - - - --ADDITIONAL DATA ( 3rd para )- - - - - - - -- - - --  -- 
____________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONCLUSION ( 4th para )- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -- - - -
___________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________




2 5 2
hahaha
kya has rha hai haa...sach hi toh bola meine :P
Comment has been deleted
hee hee thnkss
Comment has been deleted
2015-08-19T23:06:43+05:30
                                                 TITLE/HEADING
                                                                   (Write the by-line)

                                                 
                                          BODY/CONTENT


(PUT IT IN A BOX)


If you have to write a newspaper report then
                                            TITLE/HEADING
                                                               -(Write the name of the reporter)
Place, Date                                                 
                                               
                                             BODY/CONTENT

(PUT IT IN A BOX)

HOPE I HELPED YOU :)




1 5 1
Comment has been deleted
hahaha thnx thnx!! u kno i ws always famous!! :p
Comment has been deleted