Answers

2015-08-20T21:41:56+05:30


they are:
1.IT GIVES US OXYGEN.
2.IT PROVIDES US FURNITURES AND PAPERS.
3.IT BALANCE OUR ENVIRONMENT.
4.IT ARE HOMES OF MANY BIRDS AND ANIMALS.
0
pls mark my answer as best.......
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-20T21:42:29+05:30
Advantages are they r carbondioxide store houses,also from trees wether changes,also wood is very useful to us
1 5 1
it gives us oxygen most importat for humans