Answers

2015-08-21T19:25:07+05:30
Bangalore is  a smarty ciyty and if v want to build a smart city all people should be united and educated

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-23T15:47:58+05:30
A smaet city uses digital technologies or information and comminucation technologies to enhance quality and performance of urban services, to reduce coast and resources consumpation and to engage more effectively and actively with its citiziens.
 To make its model:-
i) ensure it has all things needed by smart citiziens.

1 5 1