You noticed some students troubling elderly citizens in the bus. discuss with your partner . what should be done to stop them from disturbing other passengers ? what can be done to make people more sensitive towards senior citizens?

2
pls put mine as best
plzzzzzzzz mark as brainliest answer.

Answers

2015-08-22T21:24:06+05:30
1.go stop them and talk to them in private
2.shout at them publicly
3.report to some teacher

3 2 3
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-22T21:35:35+05:30
We must report it to someone elderly in the bus.
we must go and talk to them without any violence.
we all must somehow manage to get them out of the bus.

plzz mark as brainliest answer.............                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         respect for elder citizens is the only one and easy way.
4 4 4