Answers

2015-08-23T11:50:34+05:30
No not at all as dependence on gadgets leads to mascular pains and all

we must not be suspicious of their benefit
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-23T11:51:30+05:30
Yes, we should not depend on gadgets for too long  because they attract us to it so when we are using it we should be more careful while using it. but ther are uses to it we can gain more marks,impression on teachers etc
3 4 3