Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-10T11:51:45+05:30
The food in Nepal is daal ,bhaat ,tarkari,which is lentil soup and curried vegetables with rice .the Nepalis people enjoy spicy food that is hot as well as oily.for breakfast they prefer noodles,momo,chow min,and pasta they prefer most  this will may help u plz mark as the best or click on the thank you button
3 3 3
thanks
its my pleasure
plz accept my invetation
i have accepted
2014-06-10T12:08:12+05:30
the nepalies mostly ate takri ,dal ,bhaat ,they mostly ate it with choopsticks ,and also with spoons. they ate noodles .
2 5 2
hope it may help u.................
yes it helps me