Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-10T12:12:00+05:30
Mitti pa 5 nare hai
1. mitti ko bachao prithvi ko bachao
2. ya mitti nahi dharti hai , ya kachara nahi khajana hai
3. yahi hamara nara hai, yahi dhaaya hamara hai, dharti ko bachana hai
4. aao milkar karya kare, dharti se pradushan bahar kare
5.
11 2 11
2014-06-12T20:07:17+05:30
We have such a transient existence on this earth. What is a human life span as compared to billions of years of the age of mother Earth? Mitti however has been existing for ever. It may change appearance but never ceases to exist. Infinite life forms emerge from it and get dissolve into it. Mitti Ki Mahima is sung here by evergreen poet Shivmangal Singh Suman.
0