Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-10T12:13:54+05:30
I have a joint family. my grand father was the head of our family.my grand mother is an very kind women, sometimes when i saw her i feel she is my mom.my father, he is an fantastic person in my family.my mom was my first teacher and best teacher she teaches e everything. my sister we always fight each other but she is my best friend forever.at last me every one in my family likes me very much.

i like my family than anything in my life.
3 5 3
mark someones the best
oh thank u very much
welcome
2014-06-10T12:17:16+05:30
When i describe my family , there are many words to say . my family has 8 members . they re my mother , father, sisters and brothers  my uncle. aunt, their sons, my grand father, and grandmother. it is full of  enjoymment . moning itself all childrens will start playing, making noise. .......etc my family is a happy family........
4 3 4
its my faily. hopre it may help u..........
i want some points to my ielts examm thats the reason why i ask this question. thanks for answering
help me i need some points for my holiday homework
what is ur topic?