Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-10T13:21:25+05:30
Itz because they collect waste materials from our enviornment and recycle it. this is the reason for we call kabadiwala a friend of enviornment

11 4 11
As we know milk is a complete food but despite milk we need a proper healthy diet as rice dal chapatti fruits and many more
AND BCOZ MILK DON'T HAVE vITAMIN C
thank you gouri.
welcome!! :)
:)
2014-06-10T13:32:59+05:30


Yes because he collects waste which helps us keep our environment clean and free of dust.he is the one who heps us maintain the 3 Rs in our life. RECYCLE , REUSE & REDUCE. 
6 4 6
because the Kabadiwala collects all the wastes from the houses and recycles it. this helps us to reduce the waste....it makes our environment cleaner and greener..
yes!!
thanxx rimsha <3
welcome