Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-06-10T13:27:54+05:30
Chair- wood
cotton cloth- cotton
water
iron ore- natural resource
from iron ore we get iron

1 2 1
ok
iron ore is a natural resource
r we using iron ore in our daily life ???
yes from iron ore buildings get its base
ok
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-10T13:29:30+05:30
Table-wood
news paper-tree
woolen clothes-wool 
gates-wood
pencil-wood
book-tree



2 4 2