Answers

2015-08-27T11:11:26+05:30
To earn money,to run family smoothly,for our comfortableness
3 2 3
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-27T17:36:24+05:30
Everyone agrees that child labor is a plague but most families know they don’t have much choice: not putting a child to work means there won’t be enough food on the table for everyone. So, the children have no other option but to take up the job.
3 4 3