Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-06-10T17:33:55+05:30
First Make Your Front Covering Page And Add Somethings Like Tongue Twitters
For Eg: Where She Sits She Shine And Where She Shine She Sits.

:)
1 4 1
Any more ideas?
Mark as the best answer please plzz
Did you make this?
no i have given an example
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-10T17:41:06+05:30
I have attached the document You Can Make Like That
1 5 1
One Minute
I need atleast 5 ideas
I Have attached one more document u can also see that
U can design like that and in center u can add any riddles or photos
Ok